Autre activité

  • Jean-Jacques BERNARD

Basson

  • Hélène BARROY

  • Aurore KUNTZ

Batterie

  • Bernard SCHORP

Clarinette

  • Christophe CERISARA

  • Marie CHEVALLEY

  • Vincent COLOTTE

  • Christine DEMANGEON

  • Jean-Baptiste DEQUEVAUVILLER

  • Thierry DESSAULES

  • Aurélien DUPONT

  • Olivier DUPONT

  • Géraldine GANTOIS

  • Théophile GENELOT

  • Céline GODFRIN

  • Elodie JACQUINET

  • Elodie LACROIX

  • Karine MARCHAL

  • Grégory MICHEL

  • Aline NIEDERLENDER

  • Hélène PINARD

  • Danny REBER

  • Hayk TARVERDYAN

Clarinette basse

  • Evelyne CARLET

  • Victor MILONI

Contrebasse a cordes

  • Vincent DONO

  • Raphaël TORNAMBE

Cor d'harmonie

  • Didier BARROY

  • Alban LOUCHET

  • Philippe MOSER

  • Damien PARMANTIER

  • Jean-Luc VASSEUR

Cor d'harmonie double

  • Elisa PARISOT

Flûte traversière

  • Justine BARROY

  • Karine BEL

  • Julien BOURIN

  • Laetitia DUPONT

  • Sylvie GRESILLAUD

  • Mélissa JACQUOT

  • Roxanne LE DUC

  • Alice LEMOY

  • Frédéric LINGK

  • Noémie MICHELETTA

  • Sophie MINO

  • Stéphanie VAZ

Hautbois

  • Florence MEYER

  • Marie-Christine RENE

  • Guillaume VANASSCHE

Percussion

  • Marius CONSTANT

  • Nathalie DASSI

  • Boris GEORGES

  • Nicolas MILLOT

  • Florian POIRIER

  • Léa ROUSSEAU

Saxhorn alto

  • Guillaume BODET

Saxhorn basse

  • Christel ADMANT

Saxophone alto

  • Margaux DEVARENNE

  • Alain GENESTIER

  • Marion HINGRAY

  • Séverine LEVEQUE

  • Arnaud MARTIN

  • Olga PETUHOVA

  • Guillaume RICHARD

Saxophone baryton

  • Adrien BOISSENIN

  • Jules FLIN

Saxophone ténor

  • Philippe DE FREITAS

  • Hervé LECLERC

  • Mickaël SASIN

Trombone

  • Youssef ESSAWABI

  • Rémi VINCENT

Trompette

  • Alexandre BERNARD

  • Florent BERQUET

  • Arthur FERROLI

  • Damien GALMICHE

  • Teddy GEORGES

  • Maxime JURDIT

  • Axel LABIT

  • Claude NIEDERLENDER

  • Agnès PROMONET

  • Grégory ROUSSEAU

  • Emma SIMON

Tuba

  • Arnaud OLIVIER

Tuba basse

  • Dominique BALOURDET